Team

Kristina Tschulik
Prof. Dr. Kristina Tschulik
Gruppenleiterin

Büro: ZEMOS 1.45 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29433)
Fax: +49 234 32 14973
Email: Kristina Tschulik  
 
Melanie
Melanie Fabri
Sekretärin

Büro: ZEMOS 1.41 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29543)
Sprechzeiten: Di-Fr 08:00 – 13:00 Uhr
Email: Melanie Fabri  
Vanessa
Vanessa Scherer
Technische Angestellte

Büro: ZEMOS 1.41 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19062)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Vanessa Scherer  
Andreas
Andreas Gabski
Techniker – IT-Systemelektroniker

Büro: ZEMOS 01.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 27832)

 
Hatem
Dr. Hatem Amin
Postdoktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.41 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19062)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Hatem Amin  
Manuel
Dr. Manuel Corva
Marie Curie Forschungsstipendium

Büro: ZEMOS 1.39 (Tel.: +49 234 32 24199)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 21097)
Email: Manuel Corva  
Julia
Dr. Julia Linnemann
Postdoktorandin

 
 
   
Saw
Dr. En Ning Saw
Postdoktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.39 (Tel.: +49 234 32 24199)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: En Ning Saw  
Niclas
Niclas Blanc
Doktorand, Confinement Controlled Chemistry

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Niclas Blanc  
Paolo
Paolo Cignoni
Doktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Paolo Cignoni  
Abdel
Abdelilah El-Arrassi
Doktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.41 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19062)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Abdelilah El-Arrassi  
Mathies
Mathies Evers
Doktorand, RESOLV-Stipendium

   
Email: Mathies Evers  
Max
Maximilian Gerwin
Doktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Max
Maximilian Jaugstetter
Doktorand, Confinement Controlled Chemistry

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Maximilian Jaugstetter  
Kannasoot
Kannasoot Kanokkanchana
Doktorand, DAAD-Stipendium

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Kannasoot Kanokkanchana  
Markus
Markus Kratz
Doktorand, Wiss. Mitarbeiter

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Markus Kratz  
Zhibin
Zhibin Liu
Doktorand, CSC Stipendium

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Zhibin Liu  
Christian
Christian Rurainsky
Doktorand, Wiss. Mitarbeiter

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Christian Rurainsky  
Mahnaz
Mahnaz Azimzadeh Sani
Doktorandin, DAAD-Stipendium

Büro: ZEMOS 1.51 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19063)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Mahnaz Azimzadeh Sani  
Kevin
Kevin Wonner
Doktorand, Kekulé-Stipendium des VCI

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.79 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19068)
Email: Kevin Wonner  
Louis
Louis Godeffroy
Pre-Doktorand

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Louis Godeffroy  
Lennart
Lennart Sobota
Masterstudent

Büro: ZEMOS 1.71 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.55 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19064)
   
Gemma
Gemma Maskell
Focal-Point Praktikum

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Mina
Mina Attia
Vertiefungspraktikum

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Michelle
Michelle Judaeva
Vertiefungspraktikum

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Ilamparithy
Ilamparithy Selvakumar
Vertiefungspraktikum

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Isabell
Isabell Arentz
Studentische Hilfskraft

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
   
Felix
Felix Hiege
Studentische Hilfskraft

Büro: ZEMOS 1.73 (Tel.: +49 234 32 29067)
Labor: ZEMOS 1.67 (Tel.: +49 234 32 19066)
Email: Felix Hiege  

Ehemalige

Rose LeeAustausch Studentin2019
Andrii FediukVertiefungspraktikum2019
Yaroslav KokhanovskyiVertiefungspraktikum2019
Matin KarimniaForschungsstipendiatin2019
Jazlynn SikesAustausch Doktorandin2019
Felix HiegeVertiefungspraktikum2019
Thomas HöferVertiefungspraktikum2019
Leonard NiedringhausVertiefungspraktikum2019
Maili WitzelSchülerpraktikum2019
Salman UmerVertiefungspraktikum2018
Michelle JudaevaBachelorarbeit2018
Tim HöxtermannMasterarbeit2018
Maximilian RuschmeierVertiefungspraktikum2018
Leif SchwensowVertiefungspraktikum2018
Cagla DemirBachelorarbeit2017
David TetzlaffVertiefungspraktikum2017
Nikola RankovicVertiefungspraktikum2017
Julian StoesserVertiefungspraktikum2016
Wiebke RösingMasterarbeit2016
Kai JeskeVertiefungspraktikum2016
Niklas PetersVertiefungspraktikum2016
Dagmar MüllerTechnische Angestellte2016
Yvonne DorantSchwerpunktpraktikum2016
Ali Abdulhasan Al-LamiVertiefungspraktikum2016
Salome JankeVertiefungspraktikum2016
Thuvarakhan GnanasampanthanVertiefungspraktikum2016
Shafiqur RahmanVertiefungspraktikum2016
Anna Lisa SemrauVertiefungspraktikum2015